Product Description

MIL-STD Standard Big Sine Force Vibration Table For Truck Parts Shake Testing

Product Info

Unit set
Minorder 1
Supplyability 30 sets/month
Payment T/T;L/C
Port 30 working days after payment
Certification ISO;CE
Place Dongguan
Packaging International standard wooden case

Product Detail

MIL-STD Standard Big Sine Force Vibration Table For Truck Parts Shake Testing



Industry Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



Application: Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Optoelectronics, Instrument etc.



Features:


  • Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
  • Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
  • High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
  • Rapid self-test diagnostics and chain safeguard, high high safety and reliability
  • Air gasbag isolation damping device realize the the vibration table with no need for special foundation. Perfect reappearance vibration waveform and the reduction of vibration transmission
  • Different application on the vertical and horizontal tables.
  • Simple operation for the controller.



Specifications: EV340-EV450


ModelEV340EV350EV420EV430EV440EV450
Vibration GeneratorVG4000/76VG5000/76VG2000/100VG3000/100VG4000/100VG5000/100
Frequency(Hz)2-25002-25002-30002-25002-25002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)400050002000320040005000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)7676100100100100
Max. Acceleration(g)8010090716671
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200250250250
Payload(kg)100010005005008001000
Armature Mass(kg)505023456070
Armature Diameter(mm)φ440φ440φ320φ400φ445φ445
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Shaker Weight(kg)350038002000320042004500
Shaker Dimension L*W*H(MM)1100*1300*15201100*1300*1520850*1000*11001100*1300*14401100*1300*15201100*1300*1520
Power AmplifierAmp55kAmp70kAmp35kAmp40kAmp60kAmp70k
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)800900550600800900
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)809045648595



Our Services

Pre-Sales Service


1)Technical consultation: test method, laboratory planning and suggestion.
2)Equipment selection: selection scheme, FAQ.
3)Product testing scheme.
4)Customer communication and progress report.


After-Sales Service


1)Technical training: operation of equipment, daily maintenance, common fault diagnosis and troubleshooting.
2)Scheduled on-site service: Detection of problem as soon as possible in order to eliminate equipment and anthropogenic hazards. This is to ensure long term and stable equipment operation as well as delivery of latest technical information.
3)Technical support: special paid services are provided according to customer’s needs.



Details


Products Categorys

Recommend Products

Navigation