Product Description

Electromagnetic High Frequency Vibration Shaker Machine For PCB Vibration Test

Product Info

Unit set
Minorder 1
Supplyability 30 set/month
Payment T/T;L/C
Port 30 working days after payment
Certification ISO;CE
Place Dongguan
Packaging international standard wooden case

Product Detail

Electromagnetic High Frequency Vibration Shaker Machine For PCB Vibration Test



Features:


  • Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
  • Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
  • High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
  • Rapid self-test diagnostics and chain safeguard, high high safety and reliability
  • Air gasbag isolation damping device realize the the vibration table with no need for special foundation. Perfect reappearance vibration waveform and the reduction of vibration transmission
  • Different application on the vertical and horizontal tables.
  • Simple operation for the controller.



Specifications: EV232-EV330


ModelEV232EV240EV250EV260EV320
Vibration GeneratorVG3200/50VG4000/50VG5000/50VG6000/50VG2000/76
Frequency(Hz)2-25002-25002-25002-25002-3000
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)32004000500060002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)5050505076
Max. Acceleration(g)10010010010080
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200200200
Payload(kg)500800100010001000
Armature Mass(kg)3040505025
Armature Diameter(mm)φ400φ400φ450φ450φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Shaker Weight(kg)20002500350038002000
Shaker Dimension L*W*H(MM)1400*900*11001400*980*11001600*1120*13401600*1120*13401400*980*1100
Power AmplifierAmp35kAmp50kAmp60kAmp70kAmp50k
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)5506008001000550
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
Utility
Requirements
3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)4564859540



Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Optoelectronics, Instrument etc.



Our Services

Pre-Sales Service


1)Technical consultation: test method, laboratory planning and suggestion.
2)Equipment selection: selection scheme, FAQ.
3)Product testing scheme.
4)Customer communication and progress report.


After-Sales Service


1)Technical training: operation of equipment, daily maintenance, common fault diagnosis and troubleshooting.
2)Scheduled on-site service: Detection of problem as soon as possible in order to eliminate equipment and anthropogenic hazards. This is to ensure long term and stable equipment operation as well as delivery of latest technical information.
3)Technical support: special paid services are provided according to customer’s needs.



Details


Products Categorys

Recommend Products

Navigation