Product Description

1KN Electromagnetic Vibration Shaker Table For Big Package Shake Testing

Product Info

Unit set
Minorder 1
Supplyability 30 set/month
Payment T/T;L/C
Port 30 working days after payment
Certification ISO;CE
Place Dongguan
Packaging international standard wooden case

Product Detail

1KN Electromagnetic Vibration Shaker Table For Big Package Shake Testing



Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.


Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Optoelectronics, Instrument etc.



Specifications: EV203-EV220


ModelEV203EV206EV210EV220
Vibration GeneratorVG300/40VG300/50VG1000/50VG2000/50
Frequency(Hz)2-25002-30002-30002-2500
Max Exiting Force(kg.f)30060010002000
Max. Displacement (mmp-p)38515151
Max. Acceleration(g)100100100100
Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200200
Payload(kg)120200300400
Armature Mass(kg)361020
Armature Diameter(mm)φ150φ200φ240φ320
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Vibration Generator Weight(kg)46092011001600
Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)750*555*670800*600*710845*685*8401200*870*1100
Power AmplifierAmp3kAmp6kAmp12kAmp22k
Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
Power Amplifier Weight(kg)250320350500
Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1250800*550*1250800*550*1520800*550*1520
Utility Requirements3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
Aggregate Capacity(KW)9202535



Features


  • Strength of the suspension system and linear motion guiding, strong carrying capacity, good guiding functions, high stability.
  • Perfect performance on amplitude variation.
  • High efficient on D Class power conversion, 3 - Sigma peak current, provide the optimization of power consumption and minimum harmonic distortion.
  • Rapid self-test diagnostics and chain safeguard, high high safety and reliability
  • Air gasbag isolation damping device realize the the vibration table with no need for special foundation. Perfect reappearance vibration waveform and the reduction of vibration transmission
  • Different application on the vertical and horizontal tables.
  • Simple operation for the controller.



Our Services

Pre-Sales Service


1)Technical consultation: test method, laboratory planning and suggestion.
2)Equipment selection: selection scheme, FAQ.
3)Product testing scheme.
4)Customer communication and progress report.


After-Sales Service


1)Technical training: operation of equipment, daily maintenance, common fault diagnosis and troubleshooting.
2)Scheduled on-site service: Detection of problem as soon as possible in order to eliminate equipment and anthropogenic hazards. This is to ensure long term and stable equipment operation as well as delivery of latest technical information.
3)Technical support: special paid services are provided according to customer’s needs.



Product Details


Products Categorys

Recommend Products

Navigation